31 mai 2011 2 31 /05 /mai /2011 10:10

1

Douwe

MACARE (NLD)

81.3

2

Axel

CRUYSBERGHS (BEL)

80.3

3

Max

KRUGLOV (RUS)

80

4

Costa

THAYNAN (PRT)

79.6

5

Gard

HVAARA (NOR)

79.3

6

Fries

TAILLIEU (BEL)

78.6

7

Didrik

GALASSO (NOR)

73.4

8

Julien

BECHET (FRA)

73

9

Marek

ZAPRAZKY (SVK)

72.3

10

Sven

KILCHENMANN (SWZ)

69

11

Lukas

DANEK (CZE)

64

12

Julien

MEROUR (FRA)

60

13

Anthony

LOPEZ (FRA)

 

14

Roger

SYLVA (ESP)

 

15

Tim

ZOM (NLD)

 

16

Pierre

DELACROSE (FRA)

 

17

Mihiel

GUERHANE (FRA)

 

18

Jonathan

THIJS (BEL)

 

19

Philipp

SCHUSTER (AUT)

 

20

Simon

STICKER (SWZ)

 

21

Sebastien

SIMON (FRA)

 

22

Stene

HERMAN (NOR)

 

23

Ruben

RODRIGUEZ (PRT)

 

24

Igor

SMITH (BRA)

 

25

Robbin

DE WIT (NLD)

 

26

Jonathan

JEAN-PHILIPPE (FRA)

 

27

Rob

MAATMAN (NLD)

 

28

Maxim

HABANEC (CZE)

 

29

Yann

GARIN (FRA)

 

30

Adrien

BULARD (FRA)

 

31

Armand

VAUCHER (FRA)

 

32

Sebastiaan

VIJVERBERG (NLD)

 

33

Rodriguo

ALBUQUERQUE (PRT)

 

34

Benjamin

DELABOULAYE (FRA)

 

35

Christophe

SAMPAÏO (FRA)

 

36

Robbin

OOST (NLD)

 

37

Georges

ANGONKOUIN (FRA)

 

38

Melvin

TISSIEUL (FRA)

 

39

Ivan

FREDERICO (ITA)

 

40

Matt

DEBAUCHE (FRA)

 

41

Sergio

FERNANDEZ (ESP)

 

42

Edouard

FONTAINE (FRA)

 

43

Thomas

LE CLAIR (FRA)

 

44

Gorka

DEFRANCE (FRA)

 

45

Tiago

LOPES (PRT)

 

46

Niko

OJANEN (FIN)

 

47

Kilian

ZEHNDER (SWE)

 

48

Joshua

YOUNG (ENG)

 

49

Ben

GROVE (GBR)

 

50

Jean-Philippe

MARIE (FRA)

 

51

Kevin

TSAHLA (BEL)

 

52

Christian

PLETTNER (BEL)

 

53

Cyril

BAYON (FRA)

 

54

Pieterjan

CLAEYS (BEL)

 

55

Tomas

STEVSKAL (CZE)

 

56

Anthony

ROUSSE (FRA)

 

57

Nico

EUSTACHE (FRA)

 

58

Mohamed

SAOUTI (BEL)

 

59

Julien

CZAPSKI (FRA)

 

60

Joe

CHABOUD (FRA)

 

61

Alexandre

HERMANN (FRA)

 

62

Martin

LE CLAIR (FRA)

 

63

Daniel

SPIEGEL (AUT)

 

64

Belza

BELKEINA (FRA)

 

65

George

POOLE (FRA)

 

66

Ben

AURELIEN (FRA)

 

67

Jean

COURTIOUX (FRA)

 

68

Gervais

GOPROU (FRA)

 

69

Ricardo

PATERNO (NLD)

 

70

Francky

EYOUM (FRA)

 

71

Hans

BORG (BEL)

 

72

Melvin

ABDOU-SALAM (FRA)

 

73

Boris

SIMON (FRA)

 

 


GIRLS

1- Candy JACOBS (NLD)

2- Sophie POPPE (BEL)

3- Ianire ELORRIAGA (ESP)

4- Andrea WILSHUSEN (ESP)

5- Helena LONG (GBR)

6- Julia WILSHUSEN (ESP)

7- Louisa MENKE (NLD)

8- Marie DABBADIE (FRA)

9- Anita ARVELTO (ITA)

10- Charlotte BORRA (ITA)

11- Nicoletta NEAGU (ESP)

12- Danni GALLACHER (GBR)

13- Melissa FROIDURE (FRA)

14- Ellie FORD (GBR)

15- Sandra ALESSI (FRA)

 

 

Best Trick EASTPAK

Robbin DE WIT crooked grind nollie flip out down the big rail


Best Trick JART

Adrien BULARD bigspin flip transfert


Best Trick DC

Adrien BULARD 3.6 flip over the box

 

MONSTER Ollie

ex aequo Ricardo PATERNO/Nico EUSTACHE 104 cm


 

 

 

MADE POSSIBLE BY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

logo WCS

 

 

 

conseil general