1 juin 2012 5 01 /06 /juin /2012 22:22

 

 




1 Tyson Bowerbank US 83.6
2 Karsten Kleppan NO 81.3
3 Kelvin Hoefler BR 80.6
4 Kilian Zehnder CH 80
5 Axel Cruysberghs BE 77
6 Maxim Habanec CZ 75.6
7 Ryo Sejiri JP 70.6
8 Nassim Guammaz NL 70.3
9 Aurelien Giraud FR 66.3
10 Matt Berger CA 65.3
11 Stene Hermann  NO 61
12 Leonardo Spanghero BR 51.3


SEMI - FINALS
13 Woody Hoogendijk AT
14 Thaynan Costa PT
15 Gard Hvaara NO
16 Douwe Macare NL
17 Adrien Bulard FR
18 Benjamin Garcia FR
19 Joao Pedro BR
20 Didrik Galasso NO
21 Lukas Danek CZ
22 Scott Decenzo CA
23 Alexandre Massotti BR
24 Ruben Gamito ES


QUALIFICATIONS
25 Joan Galceran PT
26 Simon Stricker CH
27 Tommy Fynn AU
28 Ruben Rodrigues PT
29 Jelle Maatman NL
30 Mihiel Guerhane FR
31 Phil Zwijsen BE
32 Jonathan Jean-Philippe FR
33 Braulio Sagas CM
34 Jorge Simoes PT
35 Sebastien Simon FR
36 Edouard Fontaine FR
37 Daryl Dominguez UK
38 Tim Zom NL
39 Sebo Walker US
40 Diego Fiorese BR
41 Martin Pek CZ
42 Yann Garin FR
43 Maxime Genin FR
44 Egor Gobulev RU
45 Pierre Delacrose FR
46 Julien Merour FR
47 Rodrigo Albuquerque PT
48 Robin Candau FR
49 Hassan Abaroudi FR
50 Pedro Roseiro PT
51 Tiago Lopes PT
52 Marek Zaprazny SK
53 Thomas Le clair FR
54 Madars Apse LV
55 Oscar Candon FR
56 Melvil Lopez FR
57 Jonathan Thijs BE
58 Robin Bolian FR
59 Joe Chaboud FR
60 Tomas Vintr CZ
61 Duarte Pombo PT
62 Fries Taillieu BE
63 Christophe Sampaio FR
64 David Melivier FR
65 William Seco BR
66 Manny Lopez UK
67 Raphael Alves PT
68 Arnaud André FR
69 Masataka Yamashiro JP
70 Mickael Germond FR
71 Alexandre Priol FR
72 Armand Vaucher FR
73 Jean Baylac FR
74 Bejamin Delaboulaye FR
75 Ivan Federico IT
76 Sven Kilchenmann CH
77 Fabio Sleiman BR
78 Thomas Nguyen FR
79 Tim Prozorov EE
80 Matt Débauché FR
81 André Pereira PT
82 Robbin De Wit NL
83 Kevin Tshala BE
84 William Poinsaint FR
85 Daan Vanderlinden NL
86 Sebastiaan Vijverberg NL
87 Anthony Siguenza FR
88 Boris Simon FR
89 Francky Eyoum FR
90 Stanley Inacio BR
91 Jeau Courtioux FR
92 Simon Robineau FR
93 Martin Le clair FR
94 Jeremy Nguyen FR
95 Julien Czapski FR
96 Georges Poole UK
97 Gregory Lagast BE
98 Nicolas Charrier FR
99 Christian Plettner BE
100 Tomas Stejskal CZ
101 Nery Afonso PT
102 Belazdine Belkeira FR
103 Eder Rosa BR
104 Dylan Pedro

105 Guillaume Mocquin FR
106 Anthony Boudard FR
107 Menweg Bertrand FR
108 Jouimi Imad FR
109 Gervais Goprou FR
110 youri Laleg FR NC
111 Maxime Garnier FR NC
112 Samuel Partaix FR NC




WOMEN Results










1 Leticia Bufoni BR 79.6
2 Aura Bredart BE 72.6
3 Candy Jacobs AT 71.6
4 Emma Fastesson SE 60.3
5 Julia Bruckler AT 56
6 Kate Shengeliya RU 52.3
7 Anita Arvelo Almonte IT 49.6
8 Tonje Pedersen NO 46





SEMI- FINALS
9 Charlotte Hym FR
10 Heloise Wathelet BE
11 Lois Pendlebury UK
12 Sarah Meurle SE
13 Marie Dabbadie FR
14 Danielle Gallacher UK
15 Lisa Jacob FR
16 Marion Fernande FR
17 Emma Richardson UK NC
18 Evelien Bouilliart BE NC
19 Sophie Allen UK NC


MONSTER BEST TRICK on the main rail :

Didrik Galasso : Feeble Grind Flip Out
And
Matt Berger : BS 180 Switch FS Crook

DC Two Ways Trip :

Diego Fiorese :
3-6 Flip Lipslide with Flip FS Nose Slide


 

 

MADE POSSIBLE BY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

logo WCS

 

 

 

conseil general